Skip to main navigation.

Outstanding Checks

Please use CTRL + F to search for your name in the list below.

A & D GENERAL STORE  GOMEZ, BENJAMIN J  OLIVER, KRYSTLE  
A & F INVESTMENT INC  GOMEZ, DAISY   ONO, ELIZABETH  
A A A EQUIPMENT   GOMEZ, ISIDRA   ORDIWAY, LEE  
ABBOTT, PAMELA J  GONSALES, SABRINA   ORDIWAY, RAYMOND L 
ABBOTT, RANDY   GONZALES, GABRIEL   O'REILLY, WILLIAM  
ABBOTT, RUTH   GONZALES, GLORIA R  ORI, TIMOTHY R 
ABUD, MIGUELINA   GONZALES, TONY   ORSAK, JULIUS  
ACEVES, ABELINO   GONZALEZ, CELEBRITY   ORTEGA, ALEXIA  
ACOSTA, CANUTITA A  GOSSETT, LETTIE   ORTIZ, OMAR A 
ACOSTA, GINA   GOSWICK, A A  OSBORN, DON H 
ACOSTA, JEANA   GOULTER, JASON   OSBURN, JUSTIN  
ACOSTA, MARIO  JR GRADDY, K B  OSMANSKI, PAUL  
ADAME, OLIVER   GRAHAM, CHERI   OWINGS, MICHELLE  
ADAMS, BETTY   GRAHAM, HAROLD   P & P OILFIELD SERVICES
ADAMS, TERRI   GRAVES, LISA   PADIER, LILLIAN D 
ADAMS, WAYNE D  GRAVES, VICKIE   PAGE, J S 
ADCOCK, JAMES L  GRAY, CHRISTINA   PAINTER, WILLIAM  
ADCOCK, JOHNNY D SR GRAY, DEBRA A  PALACIO, JOHN R 
ADDIS, KATE   GRAY, F E  PALMER, GREG & EVE  
AGEE, MELODY   GRAY, JIMMY   PALMORE, COURTNEY  
AGUILAR, ANNA B  GRAY, MELVIN   PARDO, RITO  
AGUILAR, JUAN   GREEN, HORACE  JR PARDUE, TALOR  
AGUILAR, LEZLEE   GREEN, JAMIE   PARK, FOREST  
AGUILAR, REBECCA   GREEN, TINA   PARK, TERRELL  
AGUILAR, ROBERT   GREEN, W J  PARKER, DONALD W JR
AGUIRRE, ELENA   GREENWOOD, JEFF   PARKER, JAMES W 
AGUIRRE, ERNEST   GREENWOOD, RYAN   PARKER, JERRY  
AGUIRRE, VICENTE T  GREEVES, PAULA   PARKER, MONICA  
AKER, WILLIAM E  GRESHAM, RAY   PARKS, KENNETH D 
ALANIZ, CHELSIE   GRIEGO, ABEL   PARKS, RANDALL K JR
ALBARADO, KALIA   GRIFFIN, NELSON D  PASCHAL, KEITH  
ALBERT, HAROLD   GRIFFING, OLEN   PASLEY, HEIMY M 
ALBERTSON, JIMMY   GRIFFITH, TY   PAULINO, ALFONSO  
ALCALA, GAMALIEL   GRIGSON, A C  PAYNE, DAVID V 
ALDRIDGE, CARRIE J  GRIMES, DONALD   PEARCY, J R 
ALEXANDER, JESSICA   GRISHAM, LINDE   PEARSON, ROCKY  
ALFORD, JOE   GUADALAJARA, AYDE   PECK, LINDSAY  
ALLARD, H T  GUERRA, FRANCISCO   PEDROZA, HENRY  
ALLEN, CRYSTAL   GUERRERO, BERTHA   PEEL, JAMES  
ALLEN, JOE T  GUERRERO, JASON   PEISER, JEFF  
ALLEN, RODNEY   GUERRERO, JOEY   PEMBER, RUSSELL  
ALLIES, PAUL   GUESS, CHARLES A  PENA, ALONZO  
ALLSUP, CHRIS   GUEST, WILLIAM C  PENICK, DAC  
ALVARENGA, VIRGINIA   GULLEY, JON   PENTECOST, N C 
ALVEY, MARY C  GULLY, JEROME   PERCIFIELD, JOE  
AMERAC ENERGY CORP    GULLY, WILBERT   PEREZ, AMELIA P 
AMERICAN BRITISH ANTIQ    GUTIERREZ, GEORGE L  PEREZ, CHRIS  
ANDERS, CARY   GUTIERREZ, JESUS  JR PEREZ, DEANNA  
ANDERS, DUSTYN   GUTIERREZ, VERONICA   PEREZ, DEBRA  
ANDERS, MICHAEL   GUYNES, J Z  PEREZ, ERICA  
ANDERSON, DAMON   HAARMEYER, BRADY   PEREZ, ERNEST R 
ANDERSON, DANYEL   HAAS, SHARON   PEREZ, GUADALUPE  
ANDERSON, SANDY   HAECHTON, JOE   PEREZ, MARIO  
ANDERSON-BOYD, AMANDA   HAECHTON, SYLVIA   PEREZ, ROSA  
ANDREWS, CRYSTAL   HAGEMANN, SHANA   PERKINS, RAY L 
ANDREWS, GLENN   HAHN, ERVIN   PERKINS, RONNIE B 
ANGELO AUDIO SOLUTIONS    HAIR, R B  PERRINE, KEITH  
ANGELO AUTO WRECKING INC   HALE, BILL   PERRY FAMILY TRUST   
ANGELO SPEEDWAY     HALFMANN, CURTIS   PERRY, DAVID  
ANITAS, MINGOS &  HALFMANN, TYLER   PERRY, HOWARD  
ARMOR, APRIL   HALL, JAMES   PERRY, TILMON  
ARNETT, HOSEA A  HALL, JOHN   PETERS, JACKIE  
ARNOLD, JIM   HALL, LOY   PETERSON, LILLIAN  
ARONS, GINGER   HALL, PAT   PETET, BEN  
ARREDONDO, FELIX   HALL, VIRGINIA   PETILLO, B J 
ARREDONDO, LUIS  SR HALLMARK, SHIRLIE   PETTIET, SHANE  
ARREDONDO, MACARIO   HAMILTON, MICHAEL   PETTIT, NORMAN  
ARRIAGA, LETICIA   HAMMACK, JAMES W  PETTY, BRYAN  
ASHLEY, LEONARD   HAMMIT, JAMES   PETTY, RANDY  
ASHLEY, PEYTON   HAMMON, CARY   PHALIN, JOSHUA  
ASHTON, TRISS A  HAMMOND, GLENDA   PHELPS, DON  
AUGUSTIN, ANNA   HAMRICK, B L  PHILLIPS, LOIS A 
AULT, TOM   HANCOCK, GRADYNE   PHILLIPS, MELISSA R 
AUSTIN, ROBERT A  HANCOCK, TRENT   PHILLIPS, WALTER  
AUSTIN, TINA M  HANLEY, PAUL   PICARD, JONATHAN D 
AVALOS, HAILEY   HARBOUR, TOMMY M  PIEL, WILLARD L 
AVANTS, MELODY   HARDCORE READY MIX LLC   PIERCE, DAVID  
AYALA, EDUARDO   HARDING, BENNIE L  PINKSTON, GUY  
AYLESWORTH, DEWANAH   HARIMAN, BRANDY   PIPPIN, BARBARA  
B & W TRAILER CO HARKINS, LAURA   PIRRAGLIA, ORVILLE R JR
B L & B CONSTRUCTION INC HARLOW, BRUCE   PITTI, PATRICIO  
B&D&L CATTLE CO    HARMON, J D  PITTMAN, DANIEL S JR
BABULA, ANDREW   HARPER, ASHLEY T  PLUMLEY, BRUCE  
BADGER, MARION H  HARPER, MACK   POINDEXTER, SALINA  
BAGWELL, D M  HARPER, SUMMER   POLLET, CAMERON L 
BAJAJ, MARY J  HARRELL, DWIGHT   POLLOCK, DAVE  
BAKER, C W  HARRELL, TODD   POLLOCK, RHONDA  
BAKER, DEEANNA   HARRINGTON, CURTIS   POPE, JEREMY P 
BAKER, JORDEN   HARRIS, ALICIA   PORTALATIN, JOSE G 
BALCEROWICZ, RAYMOND  JR HARRIS, DAVID L  PORTER, JOHN H 
BALDERAS, DAVID   HARRIS, DEBORAH   PORTER, W R 
BALDERAS, FRANCISCO N  HARRIS, FRANKLIN   POSEY, BRIANA  
BALDERAS, TOMAS   HARRIS, JESS C  POSS, DUANE  
BALLARD, ERNEST CARROLL  HARRIS, NEIL   POST MASTER
BALLIET, BARBI   HARRIS, RICHARD R  POTTER, JAMES L 
BALLIET, MIKE   HARRIS, TIFFANY   POULTER CHAS & SON  
BALZ, CRISS   HARRIS, WATEKA   POWELL, BRETT  
BANGLE, NORMAN   HARRISON, TONY   POWELL, ELMER  
BANNISTER, EDITH H  HARRY, CASIE   POWELL, OWEN  
BANNISTER, JERRY O  HART, LAUREN   POWELL, WESLEY  
BARBER, MARTIN   HARTLEY, PHILLIP   POYNOR, DAVID  
BARBUTTI, PHILLIP P  HARTMANN, BILL   PRATHER, CASEY  
BARGO ENERGY COMPANY    HASHIM, LUKE   PREMIUM OIL & GAS INC 
BARINA, NAOMI   HASKELL-PARKER CO PRENTICE, BRYAN  
BARNES, DONALD R  HASKELL-PARKER CO     PRESTONWOOD HOMES    
BARNES, JEREMY   HASTY, CODY   PRICE, FOSTER S 
BARNETT, BUBBA   HASTY, DUSTIN   PRICE, STACY  
BARNETT, RODNEY   HASTY, JENNIFER   PRINDLE, B L 
BARON, CHASE   HASTY, LEVI   PRINE, SARAH  
BARQUERA, ANDREW   HAVLAK, F J  PROBITY SWD LLC   
BARQUERA, CHELSEA   HAWKINS, DAVID J  PRONTO GAS CO   
BARRON, ANTONIO A  HAWKINS, GARLENE   PROULX, D J 
BARRON, ARISBET   HAWKINS, KEVIN   PRUETT, SHERRE  
BARRON, MARK A  HAYS, BEAU   PUCKETT, JOHN  
BARRY, ROBERT K  HAZAZI, ALI HUSSAIN  PULATIE, HUNTER  
BARTON, MARY   HEAD, CLINT   PULLIN, DARREN  
BASS-RIVERA, CRYSTAL M  HEATH, TOMMY   PURTELL, JEFF  
BAST, BUD   HECKAMAN, JESSICA   PYLE, RAYMOND  
BATES, COLBY   HEDMAN, ALLEN   QUINONES, IGNACIO  
BATES, KEVIN   HEFLIN, HERB   QUISENBERRY, BOBBY  
BATLA, LADDIE F  HEIKELL, MARK A JR RABB, PAM  
BAUERLEIN, CURTIS   HEINRICHS, WALTER L  RADTKE D E & ASSOC INC
BAUERLEIN, J C  HEINZE, H   RAFF, STEPHANIE  
BAUERLEIN, LIBBY   HELTON, JUSTIN   RAINBOW OIL CO   
BAZE, RHONDA   HELTON, MICHELLE   RAINDL, FRANK  
BEA LOGISTICS SERVICES LLC   HEMBY, CARMEN   RAINES, ERIN  
BEAMS, J B  HENDERSON, G C  RAINEY, DENISE L 
BEARDEN, GARY A  HENDRIX, LAWSON   RAINEY, GEORGE  
BEATTY, DARLENE   HENRY CURTIS ESTATE RAMIG, TIMOTHY  
BEAUCHAMP, KATHY   HENRY CURTIS ESTATE    RAMIREZ, JIMENA  
BECKER, ROXANNE   HENSON, JOHNNIE P  RAMOS, JOHNNY  
BECKWITH, NAN   HERBOLD, STEVE   RAMSDELL, APRIL  
BEENE, EDDIE   HERD, MARY A  RAMSEY, PAMELA  
BEENE, EMORY A  HERNANDEZ, DAMIAN   RANCH, NOELKE  
BEHREND, HARRY E  HERNANDEZ, E C  RANDOLPH, CODY  
BELL, BOBBY J  HERNANDEZ, ELIZBETH   RANEY, WILLIAM  
BELL, CHRIS   HERNANDEZ, MELISSA   RANGE PIPELINE SYSTEMS   
BELL, KEVIN   HERNANDEZ, SILVA   RANGEL, DOLORES  
BELL, LESLIE   HERNANDEZ, STEFANIE L  RASCH, LANCE  
BELL, MICHAEL   HERNANDEZ-SMITH, AMANDA   RATLIFF, BOB  
BELL, PHILLIP   HERRERA, CAROLINA   RAUSHECK, JENNA  
BELL, TOMMY   HERRIAGE, ELLA   RAWLINGS, TOPPER  
BELTRAN, MARTIN   HESTER, DEE   RAYNER, CHELSEA L 
BENGE, BOBBYE   HGH DIRTWORKS LLC    RD  INC   
BENGE, MICHAEL B  HICKMAN, W A  REAM, JOHN  
BENHAM, FARRIS L  HICKS, MARY K  REECE, W B JR
BENNETT, CHARLES E  HIGGINS, GILBERT   REED, CYNTHIA L 
BENNETT, CLAUDE L JR HIGGINS, L E  REED, HEATHER  
BENNETT, DEBRA L  HILL, AMBER N  REESE, ROBERT  
BENSON, ALLISON   HILL, CHRIS   REESER, TOMIE  
BENSON, JAMES W  HILL, JOHN K  REGISTER, MEL  
BEREND, KYLE   HILL, MARK   RENTAL SERVICE CORP   
BERGLUND, RICHARD L JR HILL, SHAWN   RESENDEZ, RAUL  
BERNAL, CHRISTY   HILLESTAD, SHELLY   REVELL, GINA L 
BERRIOS, PAULA   HILLYER, WILIE   REYENGA, ROYCE  
BERRIOS-ORTIZ, LUIS M  HINDS, SCOTT   REYES, ANGELA  
BERRY, KERI N  HITE, TANNER   REYES, EMILIANO P JR
BERRY, ROSE M  HITT, BRUCE   REYES, LEE  
BERSOSA, RUBEN   HODGES, MIKE   REYES, MANUEL  
BETTENCOURT, HOLLY   HOELSCHER, FRANK   REYES, OLGA M 
BETZEN, RACHEL   HOELSCHER, KEITH   RHEA, D V 
BIDDICK, TODD   HOFFMAN, DARLENE   RHEA, DANA  
BIG STAR ENERGY SERVICES LLC  HOGGETT, MANS   RHYNE, ROBERT  
BIGGERSTAFF, RUSS   HOGGETT, PIERCE   RICH, AARON  
BIGNALL, MATTHEW   HOLDER, GREG   RICH, RAYMOND  
BILBO, BECKY   HOLIK, EDDIE F  RICH, TYLER  
BILBREY, BEN K  HOLLAND, BILL   RICHARD, JUDE C 
BINGHAM, CASSY   HOLLAND, E B  RICHARDS, ALTON W 
BISHOP, CODY   HOLLAND, PAUL   RICHARDS, DOROTHY  
BIVINS, RONNIE L  HOLMES, JEFFREY L  RICHARDS, GARY D 
BLACK, LELAND   HOMESTEAD HOMEOWNERS ASSOC    RICHARDSON, MIKE  
BLACKBURN, LAWRENCE   HOOK, ED   RIDDLES, TORI  
BLACKBURN, PATSY R  HOOKER, RICHARD L  RIDGEWAY, DARRELL  
BLACKLEDGE, C J  HOOPER, DAWN   RIDGWAY, TOM  JR
BLAIR, BOBBY D  HOPPE, NICK   RIGGS, AARON  
BLAIR, LERA M  HORAN, LELAND   RIGGS, C M 
BLAIR, MALLORY   HORTON, TYLER   RIGGS, MICHAEL  
BLAIR, W D  HOSS, ALEXANDREA   RIGNEY, GLENN  
BLANKENSHIP, DONALD   HOUGH, ELIZABETH   RIMES, SHERRY  
BLANKS, W C  HOUGH, LEONARD W  RIMES, WALTER  
BLATNEY, GARY V  HOUGHTON OIL & GAS INC  RIOJAS, RAY  
BLEVINS, CARROLL   HOWARD, H C  RISSLER, JOHN  
BLOODWORTH, RAYMOND   HOWARD, JAMES E  RIVERA, GLORIA  
BLOOM, TANNER   HOWARD, NICHOLAS   RIVERO, MARI C 
BLUDWORTH, CHARLES E  HOWARD, R M  RIVERS, MARION D 
BLUNK, JOHNNY   HOWE, JOHN   ROBBINS, PORTIS  
BOATMENS FNB AMARILLO    HOWELL, GLENDA   ROBBINS, TERRY  
BODDEN, WESLEY   HOWELL, MITCHELL   ROBERSON, TOMMY  
BOE, JENNIFER S  HOYT, JIMMY W  ROBERTS, CHARLES A JR
BOLEN, W O  HUBER, CHAD V  ROBERTS, MIKE  
BONNER, JOHN  JR HUDSON, E K  ROBERTSON, A W 
BORUM, STANLEY  MD HUERTA, AMADO G  ROBERTSON, BRANTLY  
BOTT, G W  HUERTA, ARIANA   ROBERTSON, TOMMY L 
BOWER, STEVEN D  HUEY, DICKIE   ROBINSON, KIM  
BOX INVESTMENTS     HUFF, ELDRIDGE G  ROBINSON, KIMBERLY A 
BOX, POWELL   HUFF, JOHN F  ROBISON, GERRIE L 
BOYD, JASON   HUFFMAN, COLBY   ROBITAILLE, STEVE  
BOYER, CHARLES W  HUFFMAN, ERIN   ROBLES, DAVID  
BRADLEY, HAYLEA   HUGGINS, JOHNATON   ROBLES, GILBERTO  
BRADLEY, KATHRYN   HUGHES, AARON   RODENBUERG, JIM A 
BRAMLEY, RICHARD   HUMBLE, BRYAN   RODGERS, KIM  
BRANCH, KAREN   HUNT, BOBBY R  RODMAN, ROBYNN C 
BRANDON, JESSIE   HUNT, CATHY L  RODRIGUEZ, AMANDA  
BRANNON, MORRIS G  HUNT, JOHN   RODRIGUEZ, DAMON  
BRATTON, DAVID   HUNT, ROBERT   RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER  
BRATTON, HEATHER   HUNTLEY, STEPHANIE   RODRIGUEZ, LILLIE  
BRAVO, CHANO   HUNTLEY, STEVE   RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA  
BREAKER, MATTHEW   HURLBERT, CHESTER  JR ROE, CECIL  
BREM, JOSHUA   HUTCHESON & SON    ROEDER, OTTO  
BRENTS, JAMES D  HUTCHESON, JENNI   ROGERS, ARCHIE T 
BRETZ, RANDY   HUTCHINGS, BRITTNI L  ROGERS, DOUG  
BREWER, NAOMI   HUTCHINGS, MARY J  ROGERS, L F 
BREWER, THOMAS L  HUTCHISON, DORTHA   ROGERS, NOELLE  
BRILEY, DONNIE   IMMIG & NATL SERVICE   ROGERS, ROSS  
BRINLEE, EMILEE S  INDEPENDENT ROJAS, EDUARDO  
BROADBENT, BRANDON   INDEPENDENT      ROLAND, KENNETH L 
BROCK, LARRY T  INGRAHAM, BYRON E  ROMAN, MANDY  
BROCKMAN, STEVE   IRION COUNTY ISD ROPER, RANDY  
BROKAW, A S JR ISA CATTLE CO    RORIE, WOODROW J 
BROOKS, JUDY L  J B ROUSTABOUT CO INC  ROSALES, LUIS  
BROOKS, MARTHA J  JACKSON, ANTHONY   ROSCH, JERRIE  
BROOKSHIRE, HALLEY   JACKSON, DARRYL   ROSE, THOMAS  JR
BROSIUS, RORY   JACKSON, M C  ROSEBROUGH, RAYMOND M 
BROWN, ADEREZ   JACKSON, MARION   ROSENTHAL, A A 
BROWN, AMY C  JACKSON, MARK   ROSS, JOE D 
BROWN, BETTY   JACKSON, SCOTT   ROSS, PAMELA B 
BROWN, BILL W  JACKSON, WAYNE   ROWE, KENNETH  
BROWN, BLANCHE M  JACOBS, FEDERICO L  RUBLE, CALVIN  SR
BROWN, GARRETT   JAKUS, STEVEN   RUFF, DAVID  
BROWN, JOHNNY L  JAMES, DIANE   RUFFU, CALEB  
BROWN, LANCE   JAMES, DONALD   RUNCI, VINCENT  
BROWN, LANCE R  JAMES, TONY L  RUNYON, BOBBIE  
BROWN, PATRICK   JAMESON, KRISTEN   RUSH, STEPHANIE  
BROWN, TERRY M  JANCA, FREDIA   RUSS, WILLIAM B 
BROWNSON, JANICE   JARS RANCH     RUSSELL, BONNIE K 
BRUMFIELD, MOLLY V  JASIRI CONSTRUCTION     RUSSELL, JAMES E 
BRUNER, BOBBY   JEFFREY, JENNIFER   RUSSELL, JOE  
BRUTON, BILL   JENKINS, HEIDI   RUST, RANDALL  
BRYANT MANOR ASSISTED LIVING   JENKINS, PAUL   RYAN, ARCHIE  
BRYANT, DAVID W  JERNIGAN, BILL   RYAN, FLOYD R 
BT RESOURCES     JESSEN, BERNADINE J  RYAN, NOLAN  
BUBLITZ, LINDSAY   JETER, L J  RYAN, PHILLIP W 
BUCKINGHAM, DANNY   JETTON, TRAVIS R  RYKS, THEA  
BUDDEN, HELEN   JEYS, TODD   RYLANDER, RYAN  
BULLARD, WESLEY   JEYS, TODD A  SADLER, ZACHARY  
BUNT, ALBERT R JR JEZEK, DEL ROY  SAENZ, JOE D 
BUNTON, ESTER A  JIMENEZ, OBED & SHELBY   SAILORS, ANDREW  
BUNYARD, BOBBY M  JOBE, A F  SALANDY, REBECCA  
BURCHETT, AMY   JOHANSEN, ALEX   SALAS, BALDEMAR  
BURFORD, TREY   JOHNSON, DAN R  SALAS, DIAMANTINA  
BURGESS, TIAUDA   JOHNSON, HEATHER   SALAS, MARIA  
BURK, JERRY D  JOHNSON, JERRY R SR SALDIVAR, ASHLEY  
BURKES, BOBBY J  JOHNSON, KATHY   SALE, L M 
BURROW, LOUIS   JOHNSON, NAHSHON   SALLING, TERRY W 
BURTON, M N  JOHNSON, ORVAL   SALMON, J R 
BUTLER, NICOLE R  JOHNSON, RENA   SAM, RAMONA  
BUTLER, SAM C  JOHNSON, TERA   SAMANIEGO, AARON  
BYRD, LARRY   JOHNSON, WENDELL R  SAMANIEGO, JESSE  
BYRD, LONNIE   JOHNSTON, R E MD SAN ANGELO CELLULAR   
BYRNE, ROBIN   JOINER, KIPPY   SAN ANGELO TRUCK REPAIR  
CABELL, JASON   JOINER, L A  SANCHEZ, COLTON  
CABRERA, SALLY   JOINER, TIGGRIA-LINDA   SANCHEZ, IRMA M 
CACTUS CONCRETE INC    JONES, A EARLENE  SANCHEZ, JOEL  
CADENA, MAX   JONES, ALFRED W  SANCHEZ, JOSUE  
CAHILL, ANGELA   JONES, BRADLEY   SANCHEZ, RALPH  
CALDWELL, KENNETH   JONES, CARL   SANDELL, ELAINE  
CALHOUNS COUNTRY STORE    JONES, DANIEL   SANDERS, J S 
CALWELL & PALMER JONES, DANNY   SANDERS, JAMES E 
CALWELL & PALMER    JONES, DONNA   SANDERS, MARYANN  
CAMERON, AIMEE B  JONES, JAMES H  SANDRIDGE EXP & PRODUCTION LLC 
CAMPBELL, CHAD   JONES, JIM   SANTA FE DAIRY LLC  
CAMPBELL, FRED R  JONES, JIMMY E  SANTANA, ROSALBA  
CAMPBELL, O H  JONES, KENSI   SAPP, VALON  
CAMPBELL, TOMMIE H  JONES, KEVIN L  SARTAIN, COURTNEY  
CAMPOS, GUSTAVO M  JONES, RICHARD   SAUCEDO, RAUL  
CANNING, R A  JONES, SHARON   SAUER, KARLI  
CARDENAS, NICHOLAS   JONES, SONNY   SAULSBURY, CHARLES R 
CARLISLE REALTY     JONES, STACY   SAUNDERS, EMMA  
CARLISLE, JEANETTE   JONES, TONYA   SAVERANCE, KAIDIE  
CARLSON, LAURA   JORDAN, DANIEL A  SAWERS, MARY N 
CARMAN, CARY D  JORDAN, LISA   SCARBROUGH, BRIAN  
CARMODY, SHAWN P  JOYCE, CHARLES J  SCHKADE, DENSIE  
CARON, LYNDSEY K  JUBILEE ENERGY     SCHMIDT, TONY  
CARRIZALES, DORA E  K & W OIL CO  SCHROEDER, HENRY  
CARTER, BOBBY C  KADING, ED   SCHUCH MOTOR CO   
CARTER, CAROL C  KALER, LAWRENCE W  SCHUMPERT, BILL  
CARTER, CHELSEY   KASNER, KLEYTON   SCHUPBACH, WILLARD  
CARTER, LARRY   KEATING, GAIL   SCHWARTZ BROS    
CASTANEDA, MARIA   KEATING, JERRY   SCHWARTZ, DEBBIE  
CASTANEDA, ROSA I  KEELING, BOB   SCHWARTZ, KENT  
CASTELLO, STEPHEN   KEIM, ROBERT A  SCHWARTZ, MARTHA H 
CASTILLO, JOE   KEITH, BETTIE C  SCHWARTZ, OTTO J 
CASTILLO, ROBERTA   KELLY, JEFFERY   SCHWARTZ, W A 
CASTRO, EFREN D SR KEMP, D D JR SCHWERTNER, PAUL  
CASTRO, ISRAEL   KENDALL, KATHRYN   SCOTT, HORACE L 
CATARINA CONSTRUCTION LLC    KENDRICK, BRYCE   SCOTT, JOHN R JR
CAULEY, DANA   KENIA OIL & GAS   SCOTT, R R 
CAVANAUGH, CHELSEA   KENNEDY, C S  SCOTT, W E 
CAVANESS, LYNN   KENNEY, GARY D  SDG RESOURCES L P  
CAVE, DON R  KENT & TAYLOR FARMS INC  SEALE, JAMES  
CAVIN, DOUGLAS W  KETTERER, JENNIFER   SEALE, SUSAN M 
CENTURY CONSTRUCTION     KEY, MAX   SEAMAN, SUSAN  
CERNA, SANTOS   KEYNO CONTRACTOR INC    SEE, DAVID  
CERVANTEZ, EDWARD   KIBILOSKI, ROBERT   SEGURA, JORGE A 
CHA, POK S  KIGHT, RON   SEGURA, JOSE  
CHADWICK, CHUCK   KILMER, RANDALL   SELLERS, KENNETH  
CHADWICK, CLIFFORD J  KILPONEN, TIM   SEMINOLE PIPELINE NO 2  
CHANDLER, WENDELL V  KIMBRELL, CLARENCE V  SEMPLE, CHERYL  
CHAPMAN, JARED   KINCAID, RACHEL C  SERAFIMOV, KRISTIAN  
CHAPMAN, LIT   KING, BRANDON   SESSION, JONATHAN L 
CHAPPELL, ELDON   KING, BRENDA   SESSOM, KATRINA  
CHAPPELL, MARION   KING, BRITTNY   SEVERSON, ROBERT  
CHARLESWORTH, BETTY J  KING, DORIS L  SEYMOUR, EDWARD  
CHASTEEN, KENNETH   KING, MARTHA   SHAFFER, BLAKE  
CHEATHAM, KEITH E JR KING, SHELLEY   SHAH, SYED  
CHEROK, JARRETT   KING, WADE   SHAHAN, R B 
CHIEF ENERGY CO    KIRBY, PHILIP   SHAMBLIN, W C 
CHIEF PATROL AGENT    KIRWIN, ELIZABETH   SHANNON, P B 
CHILDRESS, JOHN C  KISER, N R  SHARP, MARIE  
CHILDRESS, WILLIAM H  KISSINGER, KEARNEY   SHAW, JULIA P 
CHITTENDEN, RONALD   KISSKO, MICK   SHELL, PRESTON D 
CHOQUETTE, BETTY   KITTLES, JOHN D  SHELOR, LARRY  
CHRISOM, ROBERT M  KLATTENHOFF, LEE   SHELVING ROCK RNCH LTD  
CHRISTIAN, RAY   KLEIBER, ROBERT M  SHEPHEARD, EDWARD  
CHUANG, PAO H  KNADLER, NADINE L  SHERIDAN, ROBERT L 
CHUCK'S DOZER SERVICE INC   KNIGHT, DON F  SHERROD, WENDON  
CIELO DEVELOPMENT SERVICES KNIGHTEN, WILLIAM L  SHETTER, BURL O 
CIELO DEVELOPMENT SERVICES    KNOTT, HOLLIS M  SHIER, JAMES  
CIRCLE M PRODUCTION    KNOWLTON, JOHN D  SHIPP, CORI  
CLANTON, ROSS   KOENIG, LENARD W JR SHOOK, M C 
CLARK, AMY   KOKOSZ, RUSSELL   SHOTT, COTY  
CLARK, PATRICIA   KOLATH, MARK D  SHULTZ, STEPHANIE  
CLARK, RANDY   KOLB, LOUIS A  SIDCO     
CLARK, RYAN   KOTSCHWAR, DAN   SIFUENTES, MICHAEL  
CLARKS WHOLESALE MEAT    KOZELSKY, JULIUS F  SIGMA PHI EPSILON   
CLARY, J E  KRASOWSKY, MARILYN   SILER, A C JR
CLARY, TROY   KROGSTAD, MICHELLE   SILERIO, FERMIN  JR
CLAUSON, SHEILA   KRUSE, DENNIS   SILVA, ABEL GOMEZ 
CLAWSON, ROY  JR L & R SILVA, JUAN  
CLEMENTS, KATHARINE   L S L J SIMCIK & GREEN   
CLEVELAND, JACK   L, L S J SIMMONS, CHRISTOPHER  
CLIFFORD, MAGGIE   LACKEY, PATRICIA   SIMMONS, JAMES  
CLIFT, BRYANT   LACOMB, PLATT W  SIMPSON, FRANK R 
CLINE, DOROTHA D  LACY, DALTON C  SIMPSON, THOMAS R 
CMEREK, EUGENE A  LACY, RACHELLE   SIMS, MICHAEL  
COBB, DONALD W  LACY, RICKY L  SIMS, RONALD  
COGGIN, ZACHARY   LADD, RON   SIX RACEWAY & SPORTS PARK 
COLCLASURE, MICHAEL   LAMB, EARNEST   SIX, JODIE  
COLE, DANNY   LAMBERT, BETH   SKELTON, CURT  
COLE, RAY   LAMBERT, MICAH   SKELTON, JANET  
COLEMAN, ASHLEY   LAMBERT, MISTY   SKILES, ALVIN R 
COLES, SALYE   LANCASTER, TIM H  SKINNER, JAMES  
COLETA TRADING COMPANY INC   LANDERS, ANDREW   SLATTER, GLENN  
COLL, MARGARITO   LANDERS, LAYTON   SLEDGE DRILLING    
COLLAZO, DANIEL   LANE, ROBERT K  SLEDGE, CRAIG  
COLLINS, CALVIN B SR LANE, ROY   SLOAN, JOHN  
COLLINS, TERRY   LANGHAM, JIMMY T  SLOUGH, SHERRY  
COLLINS, TIMOTHY D  LANGIS, ANDREA   SMETANA, E A 
COLLINS, ZANE D  LANGOHR, F O  SMITH, ANGELA  
COLUMBUS, ENRICO   LARRY, ASHLI   SMITH, ANNIE L 
COLVIN, MARY L  LASATER, LAURENCE M  SMITH, B W 
CONAWAY, KYLE   LASSWELL, R C  SMITH, BILLIE G 
CONCHO DREAM RANCH    LATHAM, CLAYTON   SMITH, BILLY R 
CONCHO ESTATES LATHAM, JESSE R  SMITH, CHANCE  
CONDITT, B M  LAVENTURE, SCOTT   SMITH, DAYNA E 
CONELY, JENNIFER   LAW, ADAM   SMITH, ELAINE  
CONNELLY, THOMAS J  LAWLIS, SCOTT E  SMITH, HARRY D 
CONOMACOS, ELIZA   LAWSON, MARKUS   SMITH, J J 
CONTRERAS, BRANDY   LAY, JAMES C  SMITH, JEFFREY  
COOK, KAZUNORI   LAYLINE PETROLEUM I LLC   SMITH, JIM  
COOK, MARJORIE   LAYMAN, OTIS M  SMITH, KEVIN S 
COOK, STEVE   LAYMAN, STEVE L  SMITH, LAYNE  
COOK, THALIS E JR LE, QUANG V  SMITH, LISA KAY 
COPELAND RANCH CO    LEATHERS, BILL   SMITH, MARK  
COPELAND, APRIL   LEBOUTILLIER, CHARLES   SMITH, MARY  
COPELAND, JOHN G  LECLERC, GEORGE   SMITH, TONY R 
COPELAND, SHALOR   LEDBETTER, JAMES R  SMITH, WILEY  
CORDER, JOE W  LEDBETTER, KAYLA   SNITKER, STAN  
CORDOVA, ESSAM   LEDYARD, KAYLA   SOCHA, LADDIE  
CORLEY, CHARLES P SR LEE GAS & OIL PRODUCTION  SOERGEL, ROBERT D 
CORMIER, LANE   LEE, ERNEST G  SOKOL, SUSAN  
CORONA, ROBERTO   LEE, JEFF C  SONNENBERG, SCOTT J 
CORREA, CONCEPCION   LEE, KENT   SORIA, ABEL  
CORTEZ, LORA   LEE, KRISTOPHER   SORRELLS, RHONDA  
COSSEY, KIMBERLY A  LEE, KYLE   SOSA, ARELY  
COSTILLA ENERGY     LEE, MIKE   SOTEX OILFIELD SERVICES   
COSTILLA ENERGY INC    LEE, ROBERT   SOTO, JOANNA  
COSTILLA PETROLEUM CORP    LEE, TIM   SOUTHERN, STEWART  
COUNTRY, BUSH   LEE, WILLIAM K  SPARKS, DUANE  
COURTNEY, RONNIE   LEES TIRE & BAIT   SPARKS, IRENE K 
COVEY, CHERRI   LEGG, FINIS C  SPECIALE, STACY  
COVEY, JERRY   LEHR, ALBERT   SPEED, JENNIFER  
COVILL, WANDA J  LEMASTER, TAMMY   SPEED, RON  
COVINGTON, DAVID   LEMOINE, SHARON   SPEEDWAY, ANGELO  
COWEN, DANA   LERMA, RICHARD   SPENCER, LUCINDA  
COWSERT, BRAD R  LEWTON, RUBY J  SPOONTS, BON  
COX, JOHN   LEYVA, PRESENTACION R  SPRADLEN, H L 
COX, LACEY   LI, JSENGYENG   SPRAGUE RANCH - W D 
COX, MARK   LILLY, HUGH   SQUIRE, MARLAND  
COX, TRICIA   LINAHAN, BEN   ST HILAIRE, PETER  
COYLE, JESSICA   LINDLEY RANCH COMPANY    STACKHOUSE, GARY J 
COYNE, SAMANTHA   LINTHICUM, NIKKI   STAHA, PAT  
CRANFILL, BRENT   LITTLE, TAMMIE   STALLION OIL CO   
CRAVEN, EMILY M  LIVESTOCK, THOMAS   STALLION OILFIELD SERVICES
CRAWFORD, CHARLES R JR LLOYD, RICK   STAMPER, EDDIE  
CRAWFORD, DAVID   LOGISTICS, SUNOCO   STANFORD, FRED L 
CRAWFORD, KEVIN   LOHSE, SONIA   STARR, SEAN  
CRAWFORD, MICHAEL   LOMAK PIPELINE SYS L P STEEL, STEWART  
CRENSHAW, SHARIE   LONE WOLF OIL CO   STELLMACH, CORY  
CRIDER, TAMMY L  LONE WOLF OP UNLIMITED LLC  STEPAN, DEBRA  
CROSS, GARLAND  SR LONG, DAVID B  STEPHENS, BRIAN R 
CROSSLEY, WILLIE   LONG, DONNA   STEPHENS, JOSH  
CROTWELL, CRYSTAL L  LONG, JOHN   STERNADEL, FELIX  
CROUCH, KENNETH   LONG, MITCHELL   STEVENSON, LIBBY  
CROUCH, RALPH   LONGENETTE, LOWELL   STEWART, CHARLES  
CROWE, JOHN M  LONGORIA, BRIANA   STEWART, DANE  
CRUMRINE, VICTOR L  LOPEZ, BRENDA   STEWART, OLIN  
CRUZ, ALEJANDRO J  LOPEZ, CONRAD  JR STEWART, PATSY L 
CUBA, AARON   LOPEZ, ROLANDO   STIDHAM, O V 
CUFFEE, SHAWN   LOPEZ, TARA   STOCK, ADAM  
CULLIMORE, MARK   LORENZ, TAMARA   STOCKBRIDGE, CLIFTON  
CURL, JUSTIN   LOREY, RICK A  STOCKTON, THOMAS M 
CURRIE, JESSIE M  LOVELACE, DON M  STOKES, BRAD  
D & W CONSTRUCTION   LOVELACE, DORIS   STOKES, MARGARITE  
D C & K FARMS  LOWE, SALLY G  STORM, BRENDA  
DACY, LEE   LOWE, W A SR STOVALL, CORTNEY  
DANG, WILLIAM   LOWERY, DONALD   STRECK, BEAU & MICHELLE  
DANIEL EXPLORATIONS INC    LOZADA, ESTEPHANIE   STUBBLEFIELD, B J 
DANIEL, BRYAN D  LOZANO, JULIO   STUCK, MORGAN  
DANIEL, LORA   LUBKE, WALTER   STUCKER, TANER  
DANIEL, OMER D  LUCKETT, CARLTON   SUTHERLAND, BRADY  
DANIELS, MICHELLE   LUCKETT, LISA A  SWETISH, SUZAHN  
DANKWORTH, M E  LUEDECKE, SAM C  SWINCONOS, DALE R 
DARBY, ROSA   LUFKIN-ILS      SWINK, JAMES M 
DAVIDSON, DOLLIE   LUNA, JIM   SYSTEM 3 INC   
DAVIDSON, DONNA B  LUPTON, CHRIS   TALAMANTEZ, LEO  
DAVIDSON, JIMMY D  LUSTER, VIRGINIA   TANKERSLEY, E L 
DAVILA, MICHAEL   LUXTON, EVERETT E SR TANNER, JASON  
DAVILA, YOLANDA   LYNCH, DAVID  JR TANNER, JOHN  
DAVIS, CHANTEL   LYNN, TAMMY   TARIN, JOSE  
DAVIS, DENNIS R  MACK, CHRISTOPHER   TAURUS OPERATING    
DAVIS, GERRI L  MACKELL, LLOYD J JR TAVAREZ, JENNIFER  
DAVIS, KELLYE   MADDUX, KEITH   TAYLOR, CRAIG  
DAVIS, MIKE   MAGEE, MICHAEL   TAYLOR, DOROTHY  
DAVIS, PRESTON   MAGILL, DEBRA   TAYLOR, KENNETH  
DAVIS, W J  MAGNESS, GWYNA J  TAYLOR, NATHA  
DAVIS, WAYNE   MAKO ENERGY INC    TAYLOR, NIKOL  
DAVIS, WELDON   MALAVE, VICTOR   TAYLOR, RONDALL  
DAY, GARY   MALDONADO, GARY   TAYLOR, STUART  
DECKARD, HARRY   MALLOW, RICHARD   TAYLOR, SUSAN  
DEHOYOS, FELIPE   MALONE, MICHAEL   TAYLOR, TIA  
DEJACOMO, MICHAEL   MANESS, DAVID   TEAGUE, EDWARD  
DELISLE, TRIXIE   MANIS, JOE   TEAL, CLAUDE D 
DELTORO, GUSTAVO   MANN, RUSTY   TECHLIGHT     
DEMERE, LACI   MANTOOTH, JAMES M  TEE PEE ENTERPRISES   
DEMOVILLE, BEVIE   MARBLE SPECIALTIES     TENNIE, JOHNNIE  
DENDLE, BRANT   MARCH, JOCK   TENUT, BRUCE  
DENIO, JONATHAN   MARCH, JOHN A  TERRY, GLEN  
DERRICK, C D  MARIN, ELEAZAR   TEXAS TUMBLEWEEDS
DEWITT, LYLANIE   MARIONEAUX, LUCIEN   TGC INDUSTRIES INC   
DIANE'S  CHUCKWAGON    MARIS, MICHAEL   THAYER, ROBERT D JR
DIANE'S CHUCKWAGON     MARKHAM, DARRAN   THE HOLBERN CORP   
DIAZ, CARLOS H  MARKUS, BRIAN   THOMAS, BEN  
DIAZ, DOMITILA   MARLOWE, MONICA   THOMAS, BOBBY  
DIBBERN, THOMAS   MARQUEZ, LISA MARIE  THOMAS, DAN  
DICKERSON, LOUIS S  MARROW, GRADY   THOMAS, DOUG  
DICKEY, NORMAN   MARSHALL, LINDA S  THOMAS, GERALD  
DICUS, RONALD   MARTIN, ANTHONY S  THOMAS, MICHAEL  
DIETZ, CAYLA D  MARTIN, CHRISTI   THOMAS, RAYMOND D 
DILIBERTO, JOSEPH   MARTIN, EDWARD J  THOMPSON, BILL  
DILLEY, BARRETT   MARTIN, HAYLEY E  THOMPSON, CLIFFORD  
DIVINE, SARA   MARTIN, JACK J  THOMPSON, DENVER  
DIXON, ERNEST   MARTIN, RICK   THOMPSON, F D 
DIXON, MIKE   MARTIN, ROBERT W  THOMPSON, KENDALL  
DOAN, TAMMY   MARTIN, TWYLA   THOMPSON, M A 
DOBBS, CHARLES   MARTINEZ, ADAN   THOMPSON, MELVIN  
DOE, CRYSTAL   MARTINEZ, MATT   THORNTON, LUKE  
DOLL, PATRICK   MARTINEZ, PEDRO   THORPE, JOE  
DOMINGUEZ, DAVID   MARTINEZ, RAUL A  TIDWELL, ALISA  
DOMINGUEZ, DEANNA   MARTINSON, ERIC   TILSON, STEVE  
DOMINGUEZ, RUBEN S  MARVIN, LORETTA   TIMMS, DANA  
DONOHOE, KRISTI   MASHBURN, W J  TIMMS, JESSICA  
DOOLEY, LEROY   MASON, MEGAN   TINDALL, R J 
DORAN, AL   MASSEY, DANNY   TINDELL, DONNIE R 
DOSS, CINDY   MATA, JOE   TINNEY, BRANDY  
DOSS, TEDDY   MATA, RACHEL   TISSUE, LANCE  
DOTY, LORI   MATHEWS, VALERIE   TOLLIVER, OSCAR S JR
DOUBLE S ENERGY & DRLG  MATLOCK, MICHAEL   TOMLINSON, ALMA  
DOUGAN, DAVID   MATLOCK, W T  TOMME, SYMPHONY  
DOYLE, ZACH   MATTHEWS, DAVID   TONNE, ALFRED  
DOZIER, GENE E  MATTHEWS, LEM   TORRES, ALBERT V 
DRAIN, MARK   MATTHIESEN, MELONY   TORRES, ANISETA  
DREYER, OLEN   MAXEY, DEE L  TORRES, ARMANDO  JR
DRGAC, GARY   MAXWELL, JONI   TORRES, GIL  
DUCOTE AIRPARK     MAXWELL, STEVEN   TORRES, JASMINE  
DUCOTE, CHARLES   MAYBERRY, EDITH   TOSCANO, MARCO  
DUDLEY, BARBARA A  MAYNARD, JAMES   TOUNGET, DOUG  
DUDLEY, PAT M  MCALPINE, PAT   TOWERS, CAPITOL  
DUESTERHAUS, KEITH   MCCABE & AIKEN    TOWNSEND, DANNY  
DUKE, AMBER   MCCABE, FRED   TRANS PECOS TRUCKING LLP  
DUNAGAN, PAUL D  MCCABE, H J  TRANSFORM INC    
DUNCAN, ENOCH S  MCCABE, JERRY   TREVINO, LUPE  
DUNCAN, JERRY   MCCABE, V T  TRIANGLE GROC & BAIT  
DUNCAN, L W  MCCARTNEY, JENNIFER   TRINITY RIDGE HOMES INC  
DUNIVEN, RICHARD B  MCCLAIN, SARAH K  TROTTER, ED  
DUNKEL, JUDYLYN   MCCLEERY, DAVID   TRUPP, JASON  
DURDEN, RAY   MCCLELLAN, SHANDIE   TUBB, DUBB  
DUREN, PAUL  JR MCCLELLAND, J D  TUCKER, A W 
DURGEAT, NICOLAS   MCCLELLAND, KRISTIE   TUCKER, WENDI  
DURHAM, D K  MCCLURE, CHRISTY   TUINSTRA, MARK  
DYER, SABRINA   MCCLURE, CODY   TURNER, BARBARA  
DYMOND, ANNE   MCCONNELL, JAKE   TURNER, JAMES  
EARLEY, DEANN   MCCRARY, MIKE   TURNER, SHARON A 
EASTERLY, CARMALETA   MCCREA, LISA   TURPIN, LAURIE  
EASTERLY, MELVIN   MCCREA, ROSS   TYLER, BARBARA  
EBERSOLE, MICAH   MCCUTCHEN, JOE   UNDERWOOD, GREGG  
ECHO PUMP SERVICE INC   MCDANIEL, KENT   USA INTERNATIONAL EXPLORATION
EDENS, ROBERT B  MCDANIEL, LARRY L  USERY, T J 
EDWARDS, A G  MCDANIEL, WILLARD   VALDERAS, RICHARD  
EDWARDS, MICHAEL F  MCDONALD, DON R  VALDEZ, ALICE  
EISENBACH, CODY   MCDONALD, J D  VALLEY RESOURCES INC   
EIVENS, ANGEL   MCDONALD, JIMMY   VAN SLAARS, HENRY L 
ELKINS, JAY F  MCDONALD, PHIL   VANCE, GINA  
ELLIOTT, MIKE   MCENERY, LETISHA   VANDEL, SUSAN  
ELLWANGER, KEITH   MCENTIRE, CHARLES A  VANDYNE, WILLIAM F 
ELMORE, JOEL   MCEWEN, B W  VANECK, DONNA  
ELO OIL     MCFADIN, ROY   VARGAS, GEORGE A 
ELVICK, DWAYNE   MCFATRIDGE, PAT   VARGAS, ROSA  
EMMONS, GORDON   MCGEE, BETHA J  VARNADORE, MICKY  
EMMONS, J C  MCGEE, MARTIN   VARNER, L DAN 
EMUS, TRIPLE D  MCGINTY, VALERIE   VASQUEZ, BERNARDO  
ENERGY RESERVES INC MCGLOCKLIN, SANDRA   VASQUEZ, TRACY L 
ENGLEHART, RICKY   MCGOWAN, JOSEPH   VAUBEL, DOUGLAS  
ENRIQUEZ, ANTHONY   MCKELROY, BELINDA K  VAUN, CHETTANA  
EPPARDS, JACQUELYNN   MCKEOWN, JAMES V  VELAZQUEZ, OMAR  
ERNST, C J  MCKIM, RAY   VELEZ, KRISIA  
ERVIN, PHIL   MCLEN, BONNIE   VIDLER, ROBERT  
ERVIN, RICHARD L  MCMAHAN, KARLEEN M  VILLA, FRANK  
ERWIN, EDGAR   MCMAHON, DUSTIN   VINCENT, MALCOLM  
ESCAMILLA, LESLIE   MCMATH, CHARLIE   VINES, HAROLD G 
ESCAMILLA, RENITA   MCMILLAN, LINDA   VOIGHT, KAREN  
ESPINOZA, MELQUIADES   MCMILLAN, RITA   VOSS, JAMES E 
ESTATE OF ANN W MCGOWAN  MCMONIGAL, KENTRENA   WADDELL, SHANNON  
ESTATE OF DUNN LOWERY MCMURRY, ANDREW   WADDILL, RANDOLPH  
ESTATE OF DUNN LOWERY   MCNAIR, JASON   WADE, LEWIS R 
ESTATE OF EDITH JACKSON   MCNEAL, BRIAN   WAGAMAN, MICHAEL  
ESTATE OF H H EMMONS  MCNEAL, LAUREN   WAGENFEHR, KASIE  
ESTATE OF HILDA KLATTENHOFF   MCNUTT, GEORGE   WAGGONER, DON  
ESTATE OF KELLY H BAXTER  MCNUTT, W L  WAGNER, JAY M 
ESTATE OF LAWRENCE SANFORD   MCVEY, BRUCE D  WAGNER, MONA  
ESTATE OF M M REYNOLDS  MCWILLIAMS, JANIE   WAGONFIELD, ESTHER  
ESTATE OF PAUL KRAMER   MEAD, MARGARET L  WALDROP, L G 
ESTATE OF R D MORRISON  MEADOR, JAMES   WALKER TIRE SERVICE   
ESTATE OF RAYMOND CHVOJKA   MEDINA, WHITNEY   WALKER, ALISSA  
ESTATE OF ROBERT L THOMAS  MEDLEY, DAVID   WALKER, MARY  
ESTATE OF W A HOWELL MD MEEK, PAUL J  WALKER, MIKE  
ESTEVE, LAURA   MEINE, RONNIE   WALLACE, JAMES  
ESTRADA, JESSICA   MEISENHEIMER, CHARLES   WALLACE, MARY J 
E-TEX SERVICES     MEJIA, DANIEL   WALLACE, RONNIE  
ETHERTON, BRITTANY   MELTON, BENNY   WALLACE, SHARON  
EUBANKS, RAY D  MELTON, BILL   WALTERS, BARBARA  
EVANS, JOHNNY  JR MENDEZ, NORMA   WARD, LARRY M 
EVANS, KEVIN J  MENDOZA, VALERIE   WARD, PHILLIP H 
EVANS, MIKE   MENDOZA, VICTOR   WARMAN, DOUGLAS  
EVERETT, ARTIE   MENEFEE, CHERYL S  WARMAN, RONNIE  
FAIRCHILD, JIM   MERETA-EOLA CEMETERY     WARNICK, J S 
FALKNER, SUSIE   MERIT ENERGY CO    WARNICK, SHANE  
FANT, JEFF   MERRIMAN, RONNIE   WATFORD, JUSTIN  
FARMER, ROBERT H  MERRITT, BRENDA   WATKINS, HAROLD R 
FARMING, FLY-N-C   MESECHER, JAKE   WATKINS, JOHN  
FARQUHAR, BOBBY   MESSENHEMER, TODD   WATKINS, RICK  
FARRINGTON, MILTON   METCALF, RUBEN   WATSON, CHRISTIAN  
FAUBION, BRANDON   MICKLE, O A  WATSON, L M 
FAWCETT, SHARON C  MICKS WATSON, TOM  
FEIST, KELLY D  MICKS      WATSON, WILLIAM C 
FELPS, LONNIE   MID-AMERICA PIPELINE CO    WATTS, BRENDA  
FELTS, ALTON   MIDDLETON, CANDICE   WEATHERFORD, JOSEPH  
FENNELL, M C  MILES, COY   WEAVER SERVICES INC   
FERGUSON, GEORGE F  MILHAUSER, LESTER   WEAVER, JODI  
FERNANDEZ, GREG   MILLER, ARBIE L  WEBB, ANGELISA  
FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL   MILLER, DANIEL   WEBB, MICHAEL  
FIELDS, CHRISTOPHER   MILLER, GREG   WEBER, MICHAEL  
FIELDS, O B  MILLER, JENNIFER   WEBSTER, JODI  
FILIP, LUCILLE   MILLER, LEO F JR WEIERSHAUSEN, KAREN  
FINCHER, RILEY   MILLER, REBE C  WEIL, ARTIEMEACE  
FINNEY, JOHN W III MILLER, ROBERT   WEIR, GEORGE  
FIRST CHURCH OF ORIENT   MILLER, RON   WEISHUHN & DEWOLF   
FIRST CITY NATL BANK   MILLER, TYLER   WEISHUHN, DARRYL  
FIRST FINANCIAL BANK MILLET, HERBERT F III WELCH, DONNELL  
FIRST NATL BANK OF SONORA  MILLICAN BROTHERS     WELCH, MAEDELL  
FIRST PERMIAN LLC MILLS, GREGARY S  WELCH, WILL  
FISA INC     MIMS, ELTON   WELLS, EARL  
FISCHER, ANNE B  MINGOS & ANITAS    WELLS, HERMAN G 
FISHER, ANNIE P  MINZENMAYER, PAUL   WELLS, ROBERT  
FISHER, TWYLA   MIRANDA, BRENDA   WERNER, ANDREW  
FISHER'S FOOD MART MIRANDA, ENRIQUE E  WERNER, BOBBY  
FISHER'S FOOD MART    MITCHELL, JOHN   WEST TEXAS ROADS INC  
FITCH, PRISCILLA   MITCHELL, KAREN S  WEST TEXAS WOODWORKING   
FITZGIBBONS, SILVIA   MITCHELL, RANDALL   WEST, A G 
FLEMING, BELVA J  MOBIL PIPE LINE CO   WEST, W W 
FLEMING, KAREN   MOCK, JOHN J  WESTBROOK, JOHN D 
FLEMING, KEITH   MOLINA, GABRIEL   WESTERN COMMUNICATION    
FLEMING, WILLIAM   MOMBEYARARA, TANYARANDZWA   WHATLEY, DANIEL  
FLORA, LETHA   MONTENEGRO, MICHAEL   WHEELER, CODY C 
FLORES, APRIL   MONUMENT RANCH CO    WHITCO DRILLING CO INC  
FLORES, GRACE   MOODY, ANDREW   WHITE, ANN B 
FLORES, MARTINA   MOONEY, BRITTANY   WHITE, MIRNA  
FLORES, PHILLIP   MOONEY, DON   WHITE, PAUL  
FLORES, ROBERT   MOORE, EDWARD   WHITE, THOMAS D 
FLORES, TAMARA   MOORE, GERALD R  WHITESELL AUTO    
FLOWERS, GRADY   MOORE, JIMMY D  WHITESELL, TEMPLE  
FLOWERS, JAMES   MOORE, LAUREN   WHITESIDES, E R 
FLY-N-C FARMING     MORALES, VIDALIA MENDOZA  WHITMAN, KRISTIN  
FOGLE, COURTNEY   MORENO, MIKE  III WICKER, ELIZABETH  
FOLMAR, DAVID M  MORGAN, CASEY   WIGINGTON, JAMES R 
FORBES BROS FARM    MORGAN, JERRY D  WIKE, DAVID W 
FOREMAN, RICHARD L  MORGAN, L B  WILDE, ERWIN E 
FORT WORTH ENERGY CORP   MORGAN, MARVIN W  WILDE, FLORENCE  
FOSTER, RICK   MORGAN, NICHOLAS   WILDE, JAMES  
FOSTER, SARAH   MORGAN, RONNIE   WILDE, JOHN W 
FOWLER, JOHNNY   MORGAN, RUSSELL   WILDE, VELMA L 
FRANCO, TAMMY L  MORGAN, VANESSA   WILEY, LEXIE J 
FRANK, FRIEDA L  MORGAN, W R  WILK, CARL R 
FRANKE, DENNIS   MORRIS, JASON   WILKERSON, BRIANA  
FRANKLIN, DALTON   MORRIS, SARAH   WILKERSON, DOUGLAS G 
FRITH, RAY   MORRISON, REBECA   WILLBERG, DOUGLAS  
FRYAR, STEVE   MORROW RESOURCES     WILLEKE, A E 
FUCHS, MINNIE   MORTON, BOBBY   WILLIAMS, KAY  
FUGATE, ERIC   MORTON, LACY   WILLIAMS, MICHAEL  
FUGRO CHANCE INC    MOSELEY, HEATHER   WILLIAMS, MIKE  
FULGIM, WILLIAM P  MOTT PETROLEUM CORP    WILLIAMS, N B 
FULTON, BRAD   MULENGA, CHALI   WILLIAMS, ROBERT E JR
FUNDERBURG, EARL   MULL, DEANNA   WILLIAMS, ROBIN  
FUQUA, WILLIAM   MULLER, PEDER   WILLIAMS, SCOTT  
GABRIEL, JACK P  MULVEY, JOSEPH E  WILLIAMSON, JOSEPH N 
GAILLARDET, CRAIG   MUNDELL & HATHAWAY WILLIAMSON, LINDA L 
GAINER, DEXTER   MUNGUIA, RUBEN   WILLIS, DEBRA  
GAINES, JESSE R  MUNN, AGNES   WILLIS, JOE C 
GAINES, LARRY J  MURDOCH, KENNY   WILLSON, LAURA  
GAINES, SHARLA   MURPHREE, PAT D  WILSON, CLAUDE R 
GAITAN, MARIA   MURPHY, BRANDON L  WILSON, IAN  
GALAN, RAYMOND   MURPHY, SEAN S  WILSON, JAMES H 
GALINDO, HOMER   MURRAY, JONATHAN   WILSON, MICHELLE L 
GALLANDER, SAMUEL   MURRELL, ROBERT   WILSON, NADINE  
GALLI, AUGUST   MURTISHAW, H C  WILSON, SHANE  
GALLOP, SKYLAR   NALLY, MARIA   WILSON, THOMAS J 
GALLOWAY, KEITH   NANNY, ROSCOE   WIMBERLEY, BILL C 
GAMBLE, ALICE J  NASH, MARK   WINDSOR, MARGIE  
GARCIA, ABEL   NAVARETTE, DORA L  WINGENROTH, JAMES  
GARCIA, ALBERT   NAVARRO, LUPE   WINGET, KEVIN  
GARCIA, DEREK   NAVARRO, SOYLA R  WOEHL BROS    
GARCIA, MARIA   NEADER, JESSICA   WOHL, JERRY  
GARCIA, NICK  III NEAL, CHERISE   WOLF, WENDI D 
GARCIA, RONNIE   NECESSARY, CECIL   WOMACK, JULIA M 
GARCIA, TEOFILO  JR NEELY, LEAH   WOOD, BRAD  
GARCIA, WALLY   NEILL, LORA A  WOODRUFF, TOM  
GARLEY, ANDRES   NEIRA, JULIE   WOODS, KIMBERLY D 
GARNER, EDWIN H  NELSON, COLBY   WOOLSEY, KYLE J 
GARRETT, HAROLD L  NELSON, JIM   WORCESTER, DANIEL W 
GARRETT, STEPHANIE   NESBITT, RICKY   WORDEN, RAYMOND  
GARZA, RICHARD   NEWMAN, ROBERT   WORLD STRIDES
GARZA, TERESA   NEWTON, GARLAND   WORLEY, RICK  
GAS, CHRISTIE   NEYMAN, NORMAN   WORTHAM, ELIZABETH  
GAUNA, MARCO   NICHOLS, C E  WRIGHT, AUSTIN  
GE WIND ENERGY    NICHOLS, ROBERT R  WRIGHT, JAMIE  
GEARN, TANNER   NIELSEN, NOLAN DAVID  WRIGHT, KAREN  
GEARY, DEREK   NIXON, CURTIS R  WRIGHT, SUZANNE  
GEORGE, KAROLYN C  NORDYKE, MIKE   WRINKLE, WILBURN  
GERHARDT, BRANDON   NORRID, B C  WYATT, MARION F JR
GESCH, LORI   NOSICH, BRIAN   XRI HOLDINGS    
GIBSON, J L  NOVAK, FRANK  JR XTREME MOTORSPORTS & ATV  
GIBSON, JASON   NUNCIO, PETE   YANEZ, BENITO AGUILAR 
GIDDENS, BRIAN   NUNEZ, ALBERT   YANEZ, CLAUDIA N 
GIDNEY, TRACY J  NUTT, CARLTON   YATES BROS CATTLE CO  
GILBERT, MONICA   OAKHURST OIL CO    YEAROUT, STEVE A 
GILBREATH, RONALD D  OBRYAN, DAN L  YOST, JAMES W 
GILLIHAN, DEBORAH   OBRYAN, LEE R  YOUNGBLOOD, KYLE M 
GILLIHAN, RAYFORD   OCAMPO, JESUS   YOUTS, CHARLES T JR
GILLIS, MICHAEL W  OGHAFUA, GREGSON   ZAP, ROBERT  
GILMORE, KRISTA   OHLEMACHER, CAM   ZAPATA, JOSE  JR
GILMORE, WANDA   OILSEARCH ZAPATA, MADDY  
GLASS, JOHN A  OJEDA, ISABEL   ZAPATA, RAYMOND  
GOBER, L F  OLIVER, H A  ZEISS, HERMAN C 
    ZUNIGA, ERIC  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Powered by Touchstone Energy Cooperatives Logo